Suplování:   Pondělí 25.3.2019 (Lichy tyden)

datum výpisu: 25.3.2019 (6:14)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Bryndová Marie

 

ZAC

ZAC

ZAC

ZAC

                   

Mrázová Martina

 

ŠV

ŠV

-

-

-

-

-

DVO

..

         

Zájedová Marcela

 

-

-

-

ŠKO

LK

-

KT

MA

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

A2.D

7.hod

Ma

 

(10)

supluje

Kotalová Daniela

(ZÁJ)

 

8.hod

Čj

 

(4)

supluje

Mareš Štěpán

(ZÁJ)

P2.D

5.hod

Aj

 

(3)

supluje

Kaiserová Lenka

(ZÁJ)

S1.L

4.hod

Che

 

(12)

supluje

Škodová Jaroslava

(ZÁJ)

S1.D

8.hod

Stp

SP

(.1..)

supluje

Dvořák Štěpán

(MM)

S2.D

1.hod

Stp

SP

(.1..)

supluje

Švejda Jiří

(MM)

 

2.hod

Sma

SP

(.1..)

supluje

Švejda Jiří

(MM)

S2.L

1.hod

Sto

KC

(12)

spojí

Zacharová Helena

(BRY)

 

2.hod

Sto

KC

 

spojí

Zacharová Helena

(BRY)

 

3.hod

Te

CS

 

spojí

Zacharová Helena

(BRY)

 

4.hod

Te

CS

(8)

spojí

Zacharová Helena

(BRY)

S3.I

9.hod

IVK

I

 

odpadá

 

(MM)

 

 

Suplování:   Úterý 26.3.2019 (Lichy tyden)

datum výpisu: 25.3.2019 (6:14)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Bayernheimerová Jitka

-

-

ŠKO

-

-

-

KT

ZAC

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

Bešťák Jan

 

GL

GL

GL

-

-

VON

-

-

..

         

Mrázová Martina

 

AD

AD

AD

AD

-

AD

AD

..

-

         

Zájedová Marcela

 

-

MAS

-

-

MAS

-

HA

VON

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

A1.D

2.hod

Ma

 

(16)

supluje

Masojídková Marie

(ZÁJ)

 

3.hod

El

AT

(16)

supluje

Glaser Bohuslav

(BŠ)

A2.

1.hod

EMV

   

supluje

Glaser Bohuslav

(BŠ)

 

2.hod

EMV

   

supluje

Glaser Bohuslav

(BŠ)

A2.D

8.hod

LOG

PED

 

odpadá

 

(BA)

 

9.hod

Fy

AT

 

odpadá

 

(BŠ)

A3.D

5.hod

Ma

PED

(10)

spojí

Masojídková Marie

(ZÁJ)

 

6.hod

Ma

PED

(7)

spojí

Kotalová Daniela

(BA)

A4.D

7.hod

Úče

PED

(10)

spojí

Havlíková Dagmar

(ZÁJ)

 

9.hod

EKO

PED

 

odpadá

 

(BA)

AD.1

2.hod

Ma

 

(16)

supluje

Masojídková Marie

(ZÁJ)

 

3.hod

El

 

(16)

supluje

Glaser Bohuslav

(BŠ)

K2.U

8.hod

Ma

 

(12)

supluje

Vondryska Viktor

(ZÁJ)

I1.T

6.hod

Ma

 

(12)

supluje

Vondryska Viktor

(BŠ)

S1.L

2.hod

PaV

 

(20)

supluje

Škodová Jaroslava

(BA)

 

7.hod

Sto

PSZ

(19)

spojí

Zacharová Helena

(BA)

S2.L

7.hod

Sto

PSZ

(19)

spojí

Zacharová Helena

(BA)

S3.I

1.hod

Te

I

(3)

spojí

Adámek Václav

(MM)

 

2.hod

Te

I

(2)

spojí

Adámek Václav

(MM)

 

3.hod

Ok

TK

(5)

supluje

Adámek Václav

(MM)

 

4.hod

Ok

TK

(13)

supluje

Adámek Václav

(MM)

 

6.hod

Vyt

TE

(18)

spojí

Adámek Václav

(MM)

 

7.hod

Vyt

TE

(9)

spojí

Adámek Václav

(MM)

 

8.hod

IVK

I

 

odpadá

 

(MM)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři