Suplování:   Pátek 25.5.2018 (Lichy tyden)

datum výpisu: 25.5.2018 (6:29)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

A2.D

PX

PX

PX

PX

PX

PX

PX

PX

PX

PX

PX

PX

PX

PX

PX

A4.O

 

Kon

Kon

Kon

Kon

Kon

Kon

Kon

Kon

Kon

         

P2.D

VOL

VOL

VOL

VOL

VOL

VOL

VOL

VOL

VOL

VOL

VOL

VOL

VOL

VOL

VOL

S1.D

PX

PX

PX

PX

PX

PX

PX

PX

PX

PX

PX

PX

PX

PX

PX

S2.D

Kon

Kon

Kon

Kon

Kon

Kon

Kon

Kon

Kon

Kon

Kon

Kon

Kon

Kon

Kon

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Zacharová Helena

 

-

-

KR

ŠKO

-

-

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

K2.U

3.hod

Aj

   

supluje

Krilová Otomara

(ZAC)

S2.L

4.hod

Te

ČK

(10)

spojí

Škodová Jaroslava

(ZAC)

 

 

Suplování:   Pondělí 28.5.2018 (Sudy tyden)

datum výpisu: 25.5.2018 (6:29)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

A2.D

PX

PX

PX

PX

PX

PX

PX

PX

PX

PX

PX

PX

PX

PX

PX

A4.O

Kon

Kon

Kon

Kon

Kon

Kon

Kon

Kon

Kon

Kon

Kon

Kon

Kon

Kon

Kon

P1.D

PX

PX

PX

PX

PX

PX

PX

PX

PX

PX

PX

PX

PX

PX

PX

P2.D

MZ-ú

MZ-ú

MZ-ú

MZ-ú

MZ-ú

MZ-ú

MZ-ú

MZ-ú

MZ-ú

MZ-ú

MZ-ú

MZ-ú

MZ-ú

MZ-ú

MZ-ú

S1.D

PX

PX

PX

PX

PX

PX

PX

PX

PX

PX

PX

PX

PX

PX

PX

S2.D

Kon

Kon

Kon

Kon

Kon

Kon

Kon

Kon

Kon

Kon

Kon

Kon

Kon

Kon

Kon

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Bayernheimerová Jitka

 

HOŠ

HOŠ

MAR

KR

-

-

-

-

-

         

Havlíková Dagmar

     

..

..

..

                 

Vítková Petra

       

-

KL

..

               

Kaiserová Lenka

 

..

..

-

-

-

..

..

-

-

         

Kinkorová Libuše

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

..

..

         

Kotalová Daniela

-

-

..

..

..

-

-

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

Maierová Věra

-

KOT

-

-

-

-

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

Mareš Štěpán

 

KL

MM

     

DO

DO

..

           

Neubauerová Hana

     

SCH

     

..

..

..

         

Stahlichová Radoslava

           

..

..

             

Kutilová Zuzana

               

..

           

Zacharová Helena

 

MAS

MAS

ZÁJ

VON

-

-

..

..

..

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

A1.D

3.hod

Zb

PED

(4)

supluje

Schránilová Miloslava

(NEU)

 

6.hod

STE

 

(4)

supluje

Doležel Lubomír

(MA)

 

7.hod

S

 

(4)

supluje

Doležel Lubomír

(MA)

A3.D

1.hod

ITE

PED

 

spojí

Hoštička Petr

(BA)

 

2.hod

ITE

PED

 

spojí

Hoštička Petr

(BA)

 

8.hod

PFP

PED

 

odpadá

 

(NEU)

 

9.hod

PFP

PED

 

odpadá

 

(NEU)

C3.Č

5.hod

Sz

CS

(3)

spojí

Klobušická Libuše

(VK)

 

7.hod

HV

CS

 

odpadá

 

(KT)

 

8.hod

EKO

CS

 

odpadá

 

(KIN)

 

9.hod

Sto

CS

 

odpadá

 

(ZAC)

K1.U

3.hod

On

 

(18)

supluje

Zájedová Marcela

(ZAC)

 

4.hod

Ma

 

(8)

supluje

Vondryska Viktor

(ZAC)

 

9.hod

Che

   

odpadá

 

(KIN)

S2.I

1.hod

EKO

 

(10)

supluje

Klobušická Libuše

(MA)

 

2.hod

IVK

 

(6)

supluje

Mrázová Martina

(MA)

S3.L

1.hod

Ma

 

(6)

supluje

Masojídková Marie

(ZAC)

 

2.hod

HV

 

(11)

supluje

Masojídková Marie

(ZAC)

 

3.hod

On

 

(11)

supluje

Marešová Ilona

(BA)

 

4.hod

Aj

 

(17)

supluje

Krilová Otomara

(BA)

 

7.hod

SpTe

   

odpadá

 

(ZAC)

 

8.hod

Sto

   

odpadá

 

(ZAC)

T2.Z

1.hod

Výz

 

(2)

supluje

Kotlín Jiří

(MAJ)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři